Lost Brothers

Do you have any contact information for a brother listed below? If so, please send it to Tom Hoover ’82 at thoover6060@aol.com or click here to fill out the form. We want to make sure we’re reaching as many brothers as possible with updates about Beta Mu Chapter.

Chester Nelson ’44
Malcolm MacDonald ’44
John Fifer ’44
Jack Bliss ’44
Frank Brandel ’44
Carl Winkler ’45
Richard Haase ’45
William Poston ’45
John Mathias ’45
Robert Hare ’45
John Hinner ’45
Darius Flinn ’45
George Foot ’46
Larden Hoffman ’46
John Culling ’47
William Crow ’47
Thomas Coffing ’47
Charles Carroll ’47
Andrew Baker ’49
Hudson Biery ’50
Gustavo Pradilla ’51
Nathan Hartman ’51
Jerome Gordy ’52
Robert Wolverton ’52
Edward Stucka ’52
Ralph Parker ’53
Milton Matter ’53
Robert Scher ’53
Robert Beyer ’54
Stephen Shepard ’54
Robert Knepper ’55
John McDermond ’56
John E. Young ’56
Steven Butler ’57
C. Cornwell ’58
Michael Bowman ’59
Richard Chavers ’59
William Lawson ’59
John Ashworth ’59
Richard Armstrong ’60
Philip Sheets ’60
Samuel Carpenter ’60
John Kirn ’61
James Cunningham ’64
Sal Rimkunas ’65
Hugh Steele ’66
Rafael Martinez ’66
C. Reynolds ’66
Thomas Hill ’67
Richard Shoemaker ’67
William F. Qualls III ’67
Jose Gallegos ’68
Roger Johnson ’68
Larry Carmichael ’68
Samuel Jones ’69
Charles Huston ’69
Robert Troyer ’70
Michael Jacobs ’70
Jerald Merx ’71
Steven Petersen ’71
Bruce Russell ’71
William Keller ’72
Steven Gibbs ’73
Scott Wohlfeld ’74
Josemanuel Gutierrez Muguerza ’74
Marc Skillman ’74
Todd Grove ’75
Alberto Llaguno ’76
Ronald Hedges ’76
Todd Jordan ’76
Lewis Flohr ’77
Timothy McFadden ’77
John Grimmer ’77
Thomas Stine ’78
Charles Miller ’78
James Cox ’78
David Rose ’78
Jeffrey Conkright ’79
Peter Carlino ’79
Eric Wolf ’80
Mark Wieneke ’80
Michael Parker ’81
Paul Drewry ’81
Phillip Hughes ’81
William Esarey ’81
Bruce Hamilton ’82
Dodd Gray ’84
Peter Wolf ’85
Todd Huston ’85
Kent Whitaker ’86
John A. Laurie ’86
Thomas Hall ’87
David Woods ’88
Jeffery Resler ’88
James Gregoline ’89
Patrick Druding ’89
Craig Swick ’89
Douglas McNally ’90
Philip Purevich ’90
Michael Glavin ’90
George Rice ’90
Scott Perry ’91
Timothy Miller ’91
Brian Morgan ’91
Mark Sanfilippo ’91
George Stafford ’92
John Bowers ’92
Anthony Donahue ’94
James Wheeler ’95
Gregory Borden ’96
Brian Nuttall ’96
Matthew Cerutti ’97
Todd Kaufman ’97
Geoffrey Rosenblatt ’97
David Perez ’98
Michael Aldrich ’99
David Champaigne ’99
Collin Hassebroek ’99
Andy Wood ’00
Ted Grulikowski ’00
Joseph Ghesquiere ’01
Clinton Moss ’01
Adam Cox ’01
Kevin Roedel ’01
Jonathan Bikowski ’01
Patrick O’Connor ’02
Michael Musselman ’02
John Rothwell ’02
Timothy Hatayama ’02
Erik Tonne ’03
Jason Price ’03
Mark Flora ’04
Mike Viehmann ’04
Fred Kopitzke ’04
Andres Rivera ’05
Blair Miller ’05
Allan Hinrichs ’05
Timothy Jones ’05
Gregory Snow ’06
Michael Kierst ’06
Patrick Kilcoin ’06
James Rothwell ’06
Derek Girmscheid ’07
Alexander Smith ’07
Thomas Smith ’07
Robert Anderson ’07
James Brigden ’07
John Burt ’07
Joseph Balistreri ’07
Justin Greenwalt ’08
Jeffrey Dombek ’08
Brandon Balili ’08
Jacob Hutchinson ’09
Benjamin Winter ’09
Bilal Mahasneh ’09
Thomas Hartman ’09
Rockford Yapp ’09
Zach Elkins ’09
John Flynn ’10
Brett Haywood ’10
Daniel Pueyo ’10
Austin Brown ’10
Zachary Larsen ’11
Charles Notary ’11
Ryan Anderson ’11
Bradley Wylin ’11
Eric Covault ’11
Tyler Crabtree ’12
Nicholas Canada ’12
Elliot Brandt ’12
Michael P. Prindle ’13
Charles J. Williams ’13
Jay M. Goldstein ’14
Brian D. Holden ’14
Zach A. Tudor ’15
Diego Perez ’16

Recommend a Member

Know someone that would be a great Beta? Click here to recommend him.
Beta Mu Chapter of Beta Theta Pi • Copyright © 2018
P.O. Box 2421, West Lafayette, IN 47996-2421